Visit Now Visit Now Visit Now Visit Now Visit Now Visit Now Visit Now
Kids Turn KTC Gang!

Hi! I'm Brandos!

Hi! I'm Brandos: I've been hanging out at Kids' Turn for a while now.

About Brandos:

    Nickname: Brandos12
    Age: 12
    Birthdate: October 17, 1994
    Location: Alaska

I like eating snacky foods, like playing PE sports (such as dodgeball, matball, floor hockey, soccor, etc.), and I like my new school.

And I love going to Hawaii (the hot humid air feels SO good! and I also like seeing my relatives again and going to the beaches)

KTC Participant: KTC Chat | KTC Forums


Meet All the KTC Kids

  • Cor
  • Zao
  • XblacktearsX
  • Jazzy
  • Maggie
  • Sunny
  • SF
  • AG
  • Erin
  • Austin
  • Josie
  • Jatoe
  • Glitterbuggy
  • Shanaynay
  • Chelsea
  • Snow
  • Sk8terboy
  • Mute
  • Jeni
  • FBG
  • Cali
  • Rinoa
  • Harlequin
  • Jim
  • PrincessTeggo
  • UnicornGuardian
  • Troll
  • Yuki
  • Elly
  • Mira
  • Ashlyn
  • Bee
  • Rockyrue
  • Unlimited Nonsense
  • Mandy
  • Coolboy_dw
  • Rach
  • Sam
  • Fuzzy
  • Ari
  • LizardKing
  • Leopard
  • Lise
  • Azura
  • NinjaHamster
  • Grizz
  • Roxygirl
  • Lauren
  • Sarah
  • Sonic
  • Jack
  • Big Advil Daddy
  • Hamsterdance
  • Brandos
  • Mew
  • Greg
  • Cheesy
  • Hawkers
  • Calm
  • Brook
  • Niko
  • Dustin
  • Kay
  • FluteWiz
  • Jax
  • Kelsey
  • Ruby Camel
  • VGG
  • Smily
  • Mya
  • Bryster
  • Become a KTC Kid: Want to join the gang? It's easy! Just become an active participant at Kids' Turn. Visit us on the forums, join us in chat or submit to one of the many interactive parts of Kids' Turn. Once we get to know you you'll get your very own personalized KTC Bear graphic and be added to the KTC Gang Class Photo! It's fun and free. Join us today! It's Free.


    KTC Forum | KTC Chat | Kids'perts | Submit a Joke | Word Search Puzzles
    Write the Captions | Costume Ideas | KTC Gardeners

    Email Your Suggestions | Privacy Policy